West Region (Los Angeles,CA)

August 3

Game #1
7.Tulsa (OK)
10.Fe Episcopal (NM)

Game #2
8.Sacramento (CA)
9.Manvel (TX)

August 4

Game #3
5.Seattle West (WA)
10.Fe Episcopal (NM)

Game #4
6.Palo Alto (CA)
9.Manvel (TX)

August 6

Game #5
3.Seattle East (WA)
Game #3 Winner

Game #6
4.Portland Prep (OR)
Game #4 Winner

August 7

Game #7
1.LA Prep (CA)
Game #5 Winner

Game #8
2.Bishop Gorman (NV)
Game #6 Winner

August 8, 9, 10 (If necessary)

Game #9 (Best two out of three game series)
Game #7 Winner
Game #8 Winner

Midwest Region (Phoenix,AZ)

August 3

Game #1
7.Marion (AR)
10.Archbishop (NM)

Game #2
8.CAC (AR)
9.Columbus Christian (OH)

August 4

Game #3
5.Kansas City Prep (MO)
7.Marion (AR)

Game #4
6.Prep (IL)
8.CAC (AR)

August 6

Game #5
3.Canton Day (OH)
Game #3 Winner

Game #6
4.Bentonville Christian (AR)
Game #4 Winner

August 7

Game #7
1.Hillcrest Prep (AZ)
Game #5 Winner

Game #8
2.Canton Day (OH)
Game #6 Winner

August 8, 9, 10 (If necessary)

Game #9 (Best two out of three game series)
Game #7 Winner
Game #8 Winner

East Region (Mouth of Wilson,VA)

August 3

Game #1
7.Naples (FL)
10.Northern New York (NY)

Game #2
8.High Point (NC)
9.Savannah (GA)

August 4

Game #3
5.Winston-Salem Episcopal (NC)
7.Naples (FL)

Game #4
6.Central (AR)
8.High Point (NC)

August 6

Game #5
3.Charlotte Catholic (NC)
Game #3 Winner

Game #6
4.Southern New York (NY)
Game #4 Winner

August 7

Game #7
1.Oak Hill (VA)
Game #5 Winner

Game #8
2.Gainesville (FL)
Game #6 Winner

August 8, 9, 10 (If necessary)

Game #9 (Best two out of three game series)
Game #7 Winner
Game #8 Winner

South Region (Little Rock,AR)

August 3

Game #1
7.Ft. Lauderdale Christian Prep (FL)
10.Austin Catholic (NM)

Game #2
8.New Orleans (LA)
9.East Memphis (TN)

August 4

Game #3
5.Austin (TX)
7.Ft. Lauderdale Christian Prep (FL)

Game #4
6.Athens Christian (GA)
9.East Memphis (TN)

August 6

Game #5
3.Montverde (FL)
Game #3 Winner

Game #6
4.Miami Catholic (FL)
Game #4 Winner

August 7

Game #7
1.Episcopal (AR)
Game #5 Winner

Game #8
2.Highland Park (TX)
Game #6 Winner

August 8, 9, 10 (If necessary)

Game #9 (Best two out of three game series)
Game #7 Winner
Game #8 Winner

Final Four

August 12, 13, 14 (If necessary)

Games 36, 37, 38 (If necessary) (Best two out three game series)
West Region winner
Midwest Region Winner

East Region Winner
South Region Winner

Final

August 16, 17, 18

Games 39, 40, 41 (If necessary) (Best two out three game series)

West/Midwest Winner
East/South Winner